Наши земляки
Авдеев Иван Кириллович
АЛИПИН ЕГОР ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ
АЛИПИНА НИНА ЕГОРОВНА
АНДРИЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
Антоненко Тимофей Иванович
БОЖЕДОМОВ ИВАН ПАВЛОВИЧ
БОРОВЧЕНКО ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
Брусенко Андрей Алексеевич
Брюханов Илья Софронович
Бурлаков Антон Яковлевич
ВАСЮКОВ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ
Горбачев Михаил Григорьевич
Грабовский Федор Николаевич
Гришанин Николай Андреевич
Гришанин Николай Николаевич
Гришанина Людмила Владимировна
Гришунин Яков Кириллович
Диких Иван Максимович
Дуюн Вера Павловна
Дуюн Иван Петрович
Елагин Алексей Георгиевич
Ефременко Афанасий Николаевич
Жарков Михаил Николаевич
Жданец Николай Иосифович
Жданец Иосиф Варфоломеевич
Жданов Владимир Иванович
Жигалов Аркадий Андреевич
Жуйков Александр Андреевич
Захаров Максим Федорович
Звонцов Аким Андреевич
Иванов Василий Иванович
Иванов Федор Михайлович
Иванова Татьяна Николаева 
Казаков Владимир Ильич
Калабухов Иван Лукьянович
Качаева Валентина Павловна
Кириенко Иван Егорович
Кириллов Михаил Иванович
Китаев Георгий Константинович
Климов Дмитрий Тимофеевич
Колеватов Григорий Дмитриевич
Колмагоров Николай Ефграфович
Колмаков Николай Платонович
Костенко Тимофей Афанасьевич
Кривцов Михаил Васильевич
Латынцев Виктор Яковлевич
Лебедев Василий Кузьмич
Левченко Иван Иосифович
Литвиненко Василий Моисеевич
Литвиненко Игнатий Моисеевич
Литвиненко Николай Моисеевич
Лосев Дмитрий Иванович
Мандрик Александр Александрович
Марков Петр Григорьевич
Миронов Иван Ермолаевич
Михейкин Александр Павлович
Мордовин Василий Иосифович
Назаров Петр Тихонович
Назаров Константин Гаврилович
Нестеренко Николай Петрович
Николаенко Николай Федорович
Патрин Павел Федорович
Пешков Иван Сергеевич
Плаксин Василий Семенович
Подорожный Николай Иванович
Подорожный Иван Мелентьевич
Полищук Григорий Григорьевич
Рвачев Василий Васильевич
Решетников Алексей Егорович
Решетников Василий Егорович
Ржавин Георгий Денисович
Романов Григорий Денисович
Савина (Романова) Александра Васильевна
Самченко Филипп Семенович
Свиридов Николай Петрович
Сидора Алексей Карпович
Симанчук Василий Алексеевич
Скитович Александр Кузьмич
Слесаренко Гавриил Андреевич
Смолин Михаил Абрамович
Смолин Григорий Михайлович
Солодов Афанасий Демьянович
Соломатин Александр Иванович
Сурков Иван Иванович
Сырыгин Герасим Фомич
Талуц Александр Тимофеевич
Татаринов Иван Данилович
Твеховский Павел Михайлович
Тихоньких Виктор Федорович
Храпунов Федор Егорович
Храпунов Николай Федорович
Храпунов Владимир Федорович
Частин Петр Александрович
Чернышев Николай Николаевич
Чернышева Анна Александровна
Шукан Емельян Лаврентьевич
Щербаков Филипп Иванович
Юшманов Николай Евдокимович (Ефимович)
Поделиться:
Поделиться